It's a hard choice, because i like so many, but my all times favorites have to be -
- REZ
- Powerstone + Powerstone 2
- Crazy Taxi 1 + Crazy Taxi 2
- Soul Caliber
- Sonic Adventure + Sonic Adventure 2
- House of the Dead 2
- Marvel vs. Capcom
- Bangai-O
I could list alot more, but thats roughly what springs to mind.
Bookmarks